Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1544-1548 Central Pky
Cincinnati, OH 45202

Building Size
16,200 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1950
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
8,100 SF
Building FAR
1.38
Lot Size
0.27 AC
Zoning
M-2,B-4 - light manufacturing, light industrial, business
Parking
20 Spaces (1.23 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $514,851 |
| Land Assessment | $242,706 | Total Assessment | $757,557 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 081-0001-0045
- 081-0001-0070
- 081-0001-0033
- 081-0001-0066
Land Assessment
$242,706
Improvements Assessment
$514,851
Total Assessment
$757,557
Listing ID: 27176293
Date on Market: 11/23/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 1544-1548 Central Pky, Cincinnati, OH 45202
The Over-The Rhine Office Property at 1544-1548 Central Pky, Cincinnati, OH 45202 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS