Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
155 N Eucla Ave
San Dimas, CA 91773
155 N Eucla Avenue · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Signage
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $9,186 |
| Land Assessment | $4,349,032 | Total Assessment | $4,358,218 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 8386-006-027
- 8386-006-026
- 8386-006-010
- 8386-006-025
- 8386-006-028
Land Assessment
$4,349,032
Improvements Assessment
$9,186
Total Assessment
$4,358,218
Listing ID: 3728565
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 155 N Eucla Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773
The Bonita Industrial Property at 155 N Eucla Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS