This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1551 E Fry Blvd
Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
Motel 6 Sierra Vista-Fort Huachuca · Hospitality Property For Sale · 28,129 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class C
Lot Size 2.08 AC
Building Size 28,129 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1976
Parking Ratio 2.74/1,000 SF

Parcel Number
106-75-007
Land Assessment
$54,363
Improvements Assessment
$166,686
Total Assessment
$221,049
  • Listing ID: 3677081

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1551 E Fry Blvd, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635