Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 1,507 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $120.25 /SF/YR CC-TTC $10.02 /SF/MO CC-TTC $181,206 /YR CC-TTC $15,101 /MO CC-TTC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,507 SF Negotiable $120.25 /SF/YR CC-TTC $10.02 /SF/MO CC-TTC $181,206 /YR CC-TTC $15,101 /MO CC-TTC Office - Now

-

Size
1,507 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$120.25 /SF/YR CC-TTC $10.02 /SF/MO CC-TTC $181,206 /YR CC-TTC $15,101 /MO CC-TTC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Property Overview

M° Rue Saint Maur, in a high-end building, a renovated 140 m² office space is available for rent, offering service-based amenities and overlooking a beautiful, quiet courtyard. FEATURES OF THE OFFER Capacity: 25 workstations Scandinavian design, natural materials, bright and soothing ambiance Premium equipment: - 2 meeting rooms - 2 phone booths - New air conditioning with heat pump - Private cobblestone courtyard All-inclusive rent with cleaning service FINANCIAL TERMS Lease: Service-based agreement Monthly rent: €13,000 excluding VAT, including charges Availability: Immediate

  • 24 Hour Access

Year Built
1850
Building Height
6 Stories
Building Size
1,507 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
20,021 SF
Parking
Surface Parking
2 Covered Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40642585

  • Date on Market: 5/22/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 156 Rue Oberkampf, 75011 Paris

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité