This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1561 3rd St
Napa, CA 94559
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
2,400 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1892
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
1,200 SF
Slab To Slab
11’
Building FAR
0.34
Lot Size
0.16 AC
Zoning
RO
Parking
5 Spaces (3.13 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
003-255-001
Land Assessment
$692,756
Improvements Assessment
$660,282
Total Assessment
$1,353,038
  • Listing ID: 21625096

  • Date on Market: 11/30/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1561 3rd St, Napa, CA 94559