Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
North Building 1568 75th Ave W 2,200 SF of 4-Star Flex Space Available in Vancouver, BC V6P 6Z7

Features
Clear Height
21’
Drive In Bays
11
Standard Parking Spaces
50
All Available Space(1)
- Available
The second floor is 17 feet high. Beautiful water views, luxury club house is like residential. Great location. Perfect for your business.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Private Restrooms
- ceiling height of 16 feet
- second floor is 21 feet high
- Central Air and Heating
- Beautiful water views
- Great location
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 2,200 SF | 1-10 Years | $18.94 USD/SF/YR $1.58 USD/SF/MO $41,676 USD/YR $3,473 USD/MO | Flex | Partial Build-Out | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 2,200 SF |
| Term |
| 1-10 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $18.94 USD/SF/YR $1.58 USD/SF/MO $41,676 USD/YR $3,473 USD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 2,200 SF |
| Term | 1-10 Years |
| Rental Rate | $18.94 USD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Central Air and Heating
- Private Restrooms
- Beautiful water views
- ceiling height of 16 feet
- Great location
- second floor is 21 feet high
Property Facts
Building Size
60,000 SF
Lot Size
1.41 AC
Year Built
2024
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Lighting
Fluorescent
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Volts: 600 Phase: 3
Zoning
I-2 - Industrial
1 1
Moderately walkable
60/100
Very drivable
80/100
Good public transit
60/100
Moderately bikeable
70/100
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
North Building | 1568 75th Ave W
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.