Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
15682 Arrow Blvd 4.5 Acres of Industrial Land Offered at $15,000,000 in Fontana, CA 92335

Executive Summary
Commercial property in the city of Fontana is currently being used as a Dismentler Yard. For zoning and use please contact San Bernardino County planning department. The property consists of two addresses and two separate parcels totaling 4.5 Acres. 15666 Arrow Blvd. is the address for the other parcel. Please call for a private showing and please do not disturb the employees.
Property Facts
| Price | $15,000,000 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment | Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Sale Condition | Bulk/Portfolio Sale | Total Lot Size | 4.50 AC |
| No. Lots | 1 | ||
| Zoning | M1 - Limited Industrial | ||
| Price | $15,000,000 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Condition | Bulk/Portfolio Sale |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Total Lot Size | 4.50 AC |
| Zoning | M1 - Limited Industrial |
1 Lot Available
Lot 181
| Price | $15,000,000 | Lot Size | 4.50 AC |
| Price Per AC | $3,333,333.33 |
| Price | $15,000,000 |
| Price Per AC | $3,333,333.33 |
| Lot Size | 4.50 AC |
The lot is at $.50 acres with two separate APN numbers.
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
20/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $67,185 | |
| Land Assessment | $907,036 | Total Assessment | $974,221 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$907,036
Improvements Assessment
$67,185
Total Assessment
$974,221
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Pacific Realty Center
15682 Arrow Blvd
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.