Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Investment Highlights
- Large fenced yard and metal warehouse
- Storage tanks included
- No zoning restrictions
Executive Summary
MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION. 4.64 acre fenced unpaved yard in Far East El Paso, Texas with a 7,500sf metal warehouse featuring two (2) dock wells and a large overhead grade-level door. Modest office space on the south side of the building, needs refurbishment. Storage tanks are included. Bankruptcy Court authorized sale in absolutely "as is, where is" condition. Trustee requires buyer to address any environmental issues. Cash sale, short due diligence.
Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Not bikeable
10/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | P890-000-0010-0300 | Improvements Assessment | $305,109 |
| Land Assessment | $92,208 | Total Assessment | $397,317 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
P890-000-0010-0300
Land Assessment
$92,208
Improvements Assessment
$305,109
Total Assessment
$397,317
1 of 15
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
15721 Montana Ave
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.