This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1574 Henthorne Dr
Maumee, OH 43537
Henthorne Professional Building · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
9,918 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1996
Percent Leased
72%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
9,918 SF
Building FAR
0.24
Lot Size
0.93 AC
Zoning
19-C1
Parking
53 Spaces (5.3 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Banking
  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
65-81560
Land Assessment
$13,160
Improvements Assessment
$207,305
Total Assessment
$220,465
  • Listing ID: 17760003

  • Date on Market: 11/19/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1574 Henthorne Dr, Maumee, OH 43537