This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1580 Deborah Rd
Rio Rancho, NM 87124
Freestanding Restaurant · Retail Property For Sale

Building Size
2,500 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1986
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.10
Lot Size
0.56 AC
Parking
35 Spaces (10 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
106’ on Deborah Rd

Amenities

  • Pylon Sign
  • Signage
  • Drive Thru

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
1-013-068-471-089
Land Assessment
$106,160
Improvements Assessment
$104,657
Total Assessment
$210,817
  • Listing ID: 8837037

  • Date on Market: 8/25/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1580 Deborah Rd, Rio Rancho, NM 87124