Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
1582 E Kemper Rd
Cincinnati, OH 45246

- Drive Thru
About 1582 E KEMPER RD , CINCINNATI, OH 45246
Located at 1582 E. Kemper RD- Cincinnati, OH. The subject property is zoned General Business (GB) and allows a variety of uses. The property is located less than 1 mile from Tri-County Mall, Target, Lowe's,Sharonville Convention Center, and I-275. The property has great visibility and traffic light access to and from Kemper RD. The property is ideal for Restaurant, Bank, and other retail uses.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 608-0022-0010 | Improvements Assessment | $25,379 |
| Land Assessment | $125,122 | Total Assessment | $150,501 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 16493778
Date on Market: 7/1/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 1582 E Kemper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246
The Sharonville Retail Property at 1582 E Kemper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS