This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1589 N 9th St
Stroudsburg, PA 18360

Building Class B
Lot Size 5.30 AC
Rentable Building Area 26,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2022
Parking Ratio 0.96/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 19’2”
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 3
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 1
Zoning C-2

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
17.17.1.44
Land Assessment
$700,500
Improvements Assessment
$2,363,170
Total Assessment
$3,063,670
  • Listing ID: 30188982

  • Date on Market: 11/29/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1589 N 9th St, Stroudsburg, PA 18360