This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Stryker Rd
Independence, OR 97351
Land For Sale · 16.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Industrial
Proposed Use Industrial
Total Lot Size 16.00 AC
Zoning IH

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
521073
Land Assessment
$230,720
Improvements Assessment
$1,532,580
Total Assessment
$1,763,300
  • Listing ID: 7045958

  • Date on Market: 5/4/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Stryker Rd, Independence, OR 97351