This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

15920 Winchester Way
Riverside, CA 92508
Specialty Property For Sale · 372 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Car Wash
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.46 AC
Building Size 372 SF
No. Stories 1
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 8.33/1,000 SF
Zoning CG, Riverside - General Commercial

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 280-260-023
  • 280-260-020
Land Assessment
$1,031,781
Improvements Assessment
$535,892
Total Assessment
$1,567,673
  • Listing ID: 4679739

  • Date on Market: 10/21/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 15920 Winchester Way, Riverside, CA 92508