Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,153-4,306 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,588 /YR HT-HC $5,299 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,536 /YR $628.03 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $8,949 /YR $745.79 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT 21
  • 1,399 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,666 /YR HT-HC $1,722 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,909 /YR $242.38 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,449 /YR $204.11 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,153-4,306 SF Negotiable $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,588 /YR HT-HC $5,299 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste LOT 21 1,399 SF 3/6/9 $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,666 /YR HT-HC $1,722 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,153-4,306 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,588 /YR HT-HC $5,299 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT 21

Size
1,399 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,666 /YR HT-HC $1,722 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,153-4,306 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,536 /YR $628.03 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $8,949 /YR $745.79 /MO

1st Floor, Ste LOT 21

Size 1,399 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,449 /YR $204.11 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,909 /YR $242.38 /MO

Property Overview

We are offering this office space for rent located in BALMA - LASBORDES. Ideally situated within the highly attractive LES ESPACES de BALMA complex, it benefits from its proximity to Toulouse and easy access via the ring road just 200 meters away or by bus. The offices are partitioned and spread across two levels (Ground Floor / Mezzanine). Ground Floor: 300m² partitioned space including reception area, open space, offices, and private restrooms. Mezzanine: 100m² accessible via stairs, featuring windows and natural light. Seven parking spaces are available. Immediate availability Fees: 15% excluding VAT of the annual rent excluding VAT and charges, payable by the tenant. Annual Rent: €50,000 excluding VAT and charges Annual Charges: €6,400 excluding VAT Annual Property Tax: €7,610 excluding VAT and charges - Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT and charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Server rack - Excellent natural light - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Private restrooms

  • Security System
  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
4,306 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
700 SF
Parking
30 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • E

Consumption (primary energy): 231 to 330 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable