Your email has been sent.
16 Avenue De L'Europe 3,810 SF of Office Space Available in 31520 Ramonville-Saint-Agne

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(4)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.33 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $2,887 /YR $240.61 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.49 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $2,331 /YR $194.24 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.33 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $4,843 /YR $403.61 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.49 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $3,910 /YR $325.83 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.33 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $4,936 /YR $411.37 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.49 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $3,985 /YR $332.09 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.33 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $3,819 /YR $318.23 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.49 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $3,083 /YR $256.90 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste Lot 6 | 667 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.77 /SF/YR HT $1.23 /SF/MO HT $9,856 /YR HT $821.35 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
| Ground, Ste Lot 7 | 1,119 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.77 /SF/YR HT $1.23 /SF/MO HT $16,533 /YR HT $1,378 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
| Ground, Ste Lot 8 | 1,141 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.77 /SF/YR HT $1.23 /SF/MO HT $16,851 /YR HT $1,404 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
| Ground, Ste Lot 9 | 883 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.77 /SF/YR HT $1.23 /SF/MO HT $13,036 /YR HT $1,086 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
Ground, Ste Lot 6
| Size |
| 667 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.77 /SF/YR HT $1.23 /SF/MO HT $9,856 /YR HT $821.35 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste Lot 7
| Size |
| 1,119 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.77 /SF/YR HT $1.23 /SF/MO HT $16,533 /YR HT $1,378 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste Lot 8
| Size |
| 1,141 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.77 /SF/YR HT $1.23 /SF/MO HT $16,851 /YR HT $1,404 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste Lot 9
| Size |
| 883 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.77 /SF/YR HT $1.23 /SF/MO HT $13,036 /YR HT $1,086 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste Lot 6
| Size | 667 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.77 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground, Ste Lot 7
| Size | 1,119 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.77 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground, Ste Lot 8
| Size | 1,141 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.77 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground, Ste Lot 9
| Size | 883 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.77 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Within the Canal Technology Park, we offer a 354 sqm air-conditioned office space for rent. Possibility of division, please contact us for details. Annual Rent: 47,790 Euros excluding tax/year (135 Euros excluding tax/sqm/year) Annual Charges: 14,000 Euros excluding tax/year (40 Euros excluding tax/sqm/year) - Lease Type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice Period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security Deposit: 3 months - Rent and Charges: Quarterly and in advance - Quiet and green environment - Reversible air conditioning - Open space - LED paving - Fiber optic - Water supply - Outdoor access - Renovation: - Flooring - Painting - Peripheral ducts - Air conditioning
- Conferencing Facility
- Kitchen
- Bicycle Storage
- Natural Light
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Presented by
16 Avenue De L'Europe
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.