This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

16 E 20th St
Baltimore, MD 21218
Parking Lot · Land For Sale · 0.17 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 0.17 AC
Zoning C1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
3809-047
Land Assessment
$330,700
Improvements Assessment
$4,200
Total Assessment
$334,900
  • Listing ID: 30133212

  • Date on Market: 11/20/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 16 E 20th St, Baltimore, MD 21218