Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
16 Rue De La Grande Chaumière 1,840 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $3,080,321 in 75006 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
In the Vavin district, on rue de la Grande Chaumière, we offer the premises of this commercial space with an area of 171m² on the ground floor. Charges: €4,300/year Property Tax: €4,500/year Activities: All except those causing nuisance
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $0.26 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $0.26 /SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,840 SF | Retail | $3,080,321 ($1,674.09/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,840 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $3,080,321 ($1,674.09/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,840 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $3,080,321 ($1,674.09/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $0.26 /SF/YR |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 1,841 SF | Typical Floor Size | 5,586 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Year Built | 1880 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | C | Lot Size | 0.25 AC |
| Floors | 4 |
| Total Building Size | 1,841 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 4 |
| Typical Floor Size | 5,586 SF |
| Year Built | 1880 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Lot Size | 0.25 AC |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Controlled Access
- Security System
1 1
1 of 12
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
16 Rue De La Grande Chaumière
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.