Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,259 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $56.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,286 /YR HT-HC $5,941 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.32 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $4,177 /YR $348.06 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $2.89 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $3,635 /YR $302.91 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,259 SF 3/6/9 $56.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,286 /YR HT-HC $5,941 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,259 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$56.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,286 /YR HT-HC $5,941 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,259 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $56.60 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.32 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $4,177 /YR $348.06 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $2.89 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $3,635 /YR $302.91 /MO

Property Overview

PRIVATE TERRACE / BALCONY: In a beautiful listed and renovated building located in a dynamic and lively neighborhood of the 10th arrondissement, LEASEO offers for rent an office space featuring generous volumes and impressive ceiling height. - Space configured with 1 reception area, 1 large open space, 3 elegant offices, archive area, and restroom facilities - Terrace / balcony of approximately 15m² - Very bright premises - Stunning ceiling height - Lots of charm - Spaces can be reconfigured - Central heating - Existing IT cabling - Fiber optic internet - On-site caretaker - Access control - Information on risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr Legal and financial conditions: Lease: 3-6-9 years Tax regime: VAT - Office tax: €26.77/m²/year - Property tax: €17.55/m²/year Indexation: Annual indexation based on the ILAT index Payment terms: Quarterly payment in advance Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT and charges Fees: - Space configured with 1 reception area, 1 large open space, 3 elegant offices, archive area, and restroom facilities - Terrace / balcony of approximately 15m² - Very bright premises - Stunning ceiling height - Lots of charm - Spaces can be reconfigured - Central heating - Existing IT cabling - Fiber optic internet - On-site caretaker - Access control - Information on risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr Legal and financial conditions: Lease: 3-6-9 years Tax regime: VAT - Office tax: €26.77/m²/year - Property tax: €17.55/m²/year Indexation: Annual indexation based on the ILAT index Payment terms: Quarterly payment in advance Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT and charges Fees: