This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1600 Mambrino Highway
Granbury, TX 76048
1600 Mambrino Highway · Land For Sale · 23.29 AC

Investment Highlights

  • Excellent Opportunity
  • Perfect location for RV Park or Commercial Business with the increasing development in the area.
  • High Traffic Counts

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 23.29 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning Not Zoned

Description

Excellent Opportunity. High Traffic Counts. Perfect location for RV Park or Commercial Business with the increasing development in the area.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
R000039586
Land Assessment
$263,700
Improvements Assessment
$995,440
Total Assessment
$1,259,140
  • Listing ID: 23686696

  • Date on Market: 7/15/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1600 Mambrino Highway, Granbury, TX 76048