This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1600 N 1385 W
Orem, UT 84057
Junction 1600 · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
40,000 SF
Building Class
A
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
20,000 SF
Building FAR
0.43
Lot Size
2.12 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
48-455-0001
Land Assessment
$1,399,200
Improvements Assessment
$167,600
Total Assessment
$1,566,800
  • Listing ID: 17577052

  • Date on Market: 10/29/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1600 N 1385 W, Orem, UT 84057