This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1601-1603 Washington St
Two Rivers, WI 54241
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
4,146 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1936
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
4,146 SF
Building FAR
0.41
Lot Size
0.23 AC
Zoning
B1
Parking
15 Spaces (3.62 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
053-000-066-073.03
Land Assessment
$28,400
Improvements Assessment
$211,500
Total Assessment
$239,900
  • Listing ID: 6535761

  • Date on Market: 3/30/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1601-1603 Washington St, Two Rivers, WI 54241