This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

16015 116th Ave SE
Renton, WA 98058
Timberlake Church · Specialty Property For Sale · 9,352 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype
Religious Facility
  • Specialty Schools
Building Class C
Lot Size 4.48 AC
Building Size 9,352 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1966
Parking Ratio 5.67/1,000 SF
Zoning R-8 City of Renton - Single Family

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 202305-9068
  • 202305-9156
Land Assessment
$1,293,800
Improvements Assessment
$403,600
Total Assessment
$1,697,400
  • Listing ID: 26509212

  • Date on Market: 8/29/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 16015 116th Ave SE, Renton, WA 98058