Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1604 SE 39th St
Oklahoma City, OK 73129
Investment Industrial Building For Sale · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 1982 |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 1.78/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 0.32 AC | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Rentable Building Area | 2,250 SF | ||
| Zoning | I-2 | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.32 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 2,250 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1982 |
| Parking Ratio | 1.78/1,000 SF |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | I-2 |
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 073406240 | Improvements Assessment | $20,867 |
| Land Assessment | $2,268 | Total Assessment | $23,135 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
073406240
Land Assessment
$2,268
Improvements Assessment
$20,867
Total Assessment
$23,135
Listing ID: 15209449
Date on Market: 2/18/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 1604 SE 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
The E South Oklahoma City Industrial Property at 1604 SE 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS