Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
16113 Saint Clair Ave
Cleveland, OH 44110
Versatile Industrial Building for Sale · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 1928 |
| Building Class | C | Tenancy | Single |
| Lot Size | 0.42 AC | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 4 |
| Rentable Building Area | 12,456 SF | ||
| Zoning | LR-C2 - Commercial | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.42 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 12,456 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1928 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 4 |
| Zoning | LR-C2 - Commercial |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 115-25-028 | Improvements Assessment | $25,900 |
| Land Assessment | $11,550 | Total Assessment | $37,450 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
115-25-028
Land Assessment
$11,550
Improvements Assessment
$25,900
Total Assessment
$37,450
Listing ID: 38218153
Date on Market: 10/26/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 16113 Saint Clair Ave, Cleveland, OH 44110
The South Collinwood Industrial Property at 16113 Saint Clair Ave, Cleveland, OH 44110 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS