Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1612 Bryant St
Vancouver, WA 98661
Bryant Village Apartments · Multifamily Property For Sale
·
22 Units

Property Facts
| No. Units | 22 | Lot Size | 1.65 AC |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 37,800 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | No. Stories | 1 |
| Apartment Style | Garden | Year Built/Renovated | 1977/2005 |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 1.75/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | R-18 | ||
| No. Units | 22 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Garden |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 1.65 AC |
| Building Size | 37,800 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built/Renovated | 1977/2005 |
| Parking Ratio | 1.75/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | R-18 |
Site Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Laundry Facilities
- Maintenance on site
- Online Services
- Public Transportation
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 029346-000 | Improvements Assessment | $3,214,409 |
| Land Assessment | $632,491 | Total Assessment | $3,846,900 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
029346-000
Land Assessment
$632,491
Improvements Assessment
$3,214,409
Total Assessment
$3,846,900
Listing ID: 7612754
Date on Market: 6/9/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 1612 Bryant St, Vancouver, WA 98661
The Harney Heights Multifamily Property at 1612 Bryant St, Vancouver, WA 98661 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS