This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1625 Blaschko Ave
Arcadia, WI 54612
Retail Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • This property features a loading day with the ability to add more.
  • Large pylon sign at intersection of Blaschko Avenue & Hwy 93

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
35,551 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2000
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.26
Lot Size
3.11 AC
Zoning
G-2

Amenities

  • Pylon Sign
  • Drive Thru

About 1625 BLASCHKO AVE , ARCADIA, WI 54612

Property boast of One loading bay and ability to add more, a Drive-thru in place, and two points of full access on Blaschko Avenue.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
201-01083-0005
Land Assessment
$142,400
Improvements Assessment
$879,800
Total Assessment
$1,022,200
  • Listing ID: 17675897

  • Date on Market: 11/8/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1625 Blaschko Ave, Arcadia, WI 54612