This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1625 Galleria Blvd
Brentwood, TN 37027
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
9,400 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1983
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
4,650 SF
Slab To Slab
12’
Building FAR
0.22
Lot Size
1.00 AC
Zoning
Commercial
Parking
6,012 Spaces

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
053D-A-021.00
Land Assessment
$421,200
Improvements Assessment
$571,640
Total Assessment
$992,840
  • Listing ID: 3658520

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1625 Galleria Blvd, Brentwood, TN 37027