Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1630 4th St
Eureka, CA 95501
The Snoozzz Inn · Hospitality Property For Sale
·
20,884 SF

Investment Highlights
- Situated in heart of downtown Eureka in close proximity to many restaurants and stores
- Less than 5 minute drive from local beaches
- Situated on Highway 101 North and Highway 101 South / Access from both sides of highway
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $604,727 |
| Land Assessment | $576,876 | Total Assessment | $1,181,603 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 002-073-011-000
- 002-073-003-000
- 002-073-004-000
Land Assessment
$576,876
Improvements Assessment
$604,727
Total Assessment
$1,181,603
Listing ID: 19494254
Date on Market: 5/9/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 1630 4th St, Eureka, CA 95501
The Hospitality Property at 1630 4th St, Eureka, CA 95501 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.