This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

000 Doe Run Rd
Powderly, TX 75473
Land For Sale · 4.30 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Residential
Total Lot Size 4.30 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
109364
Land Assessment
$43,360
Improvements Assessment
$368,910
Total Assessment
$412,270
  • Listing ID: 6511633

  • Date on Market: 3/29/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 000 Doe Run Rd, Powderly, TX 75473