Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1651 S WW White Rd
San Antonio, TX 78220
S WW White & Lakewood · Land For Sale
·
0.96 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Proposed Use |
Commercial
|
| Property Subtype | Commercial | Total Lot Size | 0.96 AC |
| Zoning | Commercial - Commercial District | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use |
Commercial
|
| Total Lot Size | 0.96 AC |
| Zoning | Commercial - Commercial District |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 13503-003-0032 | Improvements Assessment | $100 |
| Land Assessment | $252,900 | Total Assessment | $253,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
13503-003-0032
Land Assessment
$252,900
Improvements Assessment
$100
Total Assessment
$253,000
Listing ID: 3912118
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 1651 S WW White Rd, San Antonio, TX 78220
The East Side Land Property at 1651 S WW White Rd, San Antonio, TX 78220 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- North Central San Antonio Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown San Antonio Commercial Land Parcels
- Midtown San Antonio Commercial Land Parcels
- Southeast Side Commercial Land Parcels
- Pecan Valley Commercial Land Parcels
- Uptown San Antonio Commercial Land Parcels
- Harlandale Commercial Land Parcels
- East Side Commercial Land Parcels
- Candlewood Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Denver Heights Commercial Land Parcels
- The Quarry Commercial Land Parcels
- Sunrise Commercial Land Parcels
- Woodlake Commercial Land Parcels
- Sun Gate Commercial Land Parcels
- Woodbridge at Monte Viejo Commercial Land Parcels