This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1652-1654 Watson Ct
Milpitas, CA 95035
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Excellent Access to Interstates 680 & 880

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype
Manufacturing
  • Industrial Warehouse
  • Industrial Service
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.90 AC
Rentable Building Area 16,752 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1982
Clear Ceiling Height 16’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 3
Zoning M1 - Industrial

Amenities

  • Fenced Lot

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
092-08-067
Land Assessment
$2,288,880
Improvements Assessment
$3,813,320
Total Assessment
$6,102,200
  • Listing ID: 27669216

  • Date on Market: 2/3/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1652-1654 Watson Ct, Milpitas, CA 95035