Share This Listing

Message

937 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Executive Summary

65 acres of land across several lots available for sale. Prices are Negotiable and Subject to Development Needs and Costs.

Property Facts

Price $170,400 - $6,163,700
Sale Type Owner User
No. Lots 11
Property Type Land
Property Subtype Industrial
Proposed Use
Commercial
  • Industrial
  • Industrial Park
Total Lot Size 38.34 AC
Zoning I80X - Commercial and Light Industrial

11 Lots Available

Lot 6

Price $1,090,050
Price Per AC $215,000.00
Lot Size 5.07 AC

5.07 acres of land. Prices are Negotiable and Subject to Development Needs and Costs.

Lot 7

Price $735,150
Price Per AC $145,000.00
Lot Size 5.07 AC

Lot 8

Price $717,750
Price Per AC $145,000.00
Lot Size 4.95 AC

4.95 acres of land. Prices are Negotiable and Subject to Development Needs and Costs.

Lot 9

Price $1,322,250
Price Per AC $215,000.00
Lot Size 6.15 AC

6.15 acres of land. Prices are Negotiable and Subject to Development Needs and Costs.

Lot 10

Price $714,850
Price Per AC $145,000.00
Lot Size 4.93 AC

4.93 acres of land. Prices are Negotiable and Subject to Development Needs and Costs.

Lot 11

Price $714,850
Price Per AC $145,000.00
Lot Size 4.93 AC

Lot 1

Price $170,400
Price Per AC $120,000.00
Lot Size 1.42 AC

1.42 acres of land. Prices are Negotiable and Subject to Development Needs and Costs.

Lot 2

Price $175,200
Price Per AC $120,000.00
Lot Size 1.46 AC

1.46 acres of land. Prices are Negotiable and Subject to Development Needs and Costs.

Lot 3

Price $174,000
Price Per AC $120,000.00
Lot Size 1.45 AC

1.45 acres of land. Prices are Negotiable and Subject to Development Needs and Costs.

Lot 4

Price $174,000
Price Per AC $120,000.00
Lot Size 1.45 AC

Lot 5

Price $175,200
Price Per AC $120,000.00
Lot Size 1.46 AC

Description

65 acres of land. Prices are Negotiable and Subject to Development Needs and Costs.

Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
  • Listing ID: 40232379

  • Date on Market: 4/21/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1657 Mission Avenue, Aurora, NE 68818