This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1660 Daniels Rd
Winter Garden, FL 34787
Bright Horizons · Retail Property For Sale

Building Size
11,960 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2009
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.20
Lot Size
1.40 AC
Zoning
C-2
Parking
20 Spaces (1.67 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
26-2227-1989-01-000
Land Assessment
$1,155,281
Improvements Assessment
$2,491,480
Total Assessment
$3,646,761
  • Listing ID: 24358827

  • Date on Market: 10/25/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1660 Daniels Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787