Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
16624 Old Chesterfield Rd 3,365 SF Industrial Building Chesterfield, MO 63017 $685,000 ($203.57/SF)

Property Facts
| Price | $685,000 | Rentable Building Area | 3,365 SF |
| Price Per SF | $203.57 | No. Stories | 1 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Year Built | 1950 |
| Property Type | Industrial | Parking Ratio | 4.17/1,000 SF |
| Building Class | C | Cross Streets | Santa Maria Dr |
| Lot Size | 0.22 AC | ||
| Zoning | M2 | ||
| Price | $685,000 |
| Price Per SF | $203.57 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.22 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 3,365 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1950 |
| Parking Ratio | 4.17/1,000 SF |
| Cross Streets | Santa Maria Dr |
| Zoning | M2 |
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Minimal public transit
10/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 17T-31-0083 | Improvements Assessment | $126,460 |
| Land Assessment | $31,230 | Total Assessment | $157,690 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
17T-31-0083
Land Assessment
$31,230
Improvements Assessment
$126,460
Total Assessment
$157,690
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
16624 Old Chesterfield Rd
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.