Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1668 Mallory Ln
Brentwood, TN 37027
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
- Office
- General Retail Daycare Center
- General Retail Storefront Retail/Office
- Office Medical
Building Size
7,256 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2000
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
4,268 SF
Building FAR
0.17
Lot Size
0.98 AC
Zoning
C-3 - General Commercial
Parking
30 Spaces (4.13 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 053D-A-029.00 | Improvements Assessment | $420,360 |
| Land Assessment | $481,160 | Total Assessment | $901,520 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
053D-A-029.00
Land Assessment
$481,160
Improvements Assessment
$420,360
Total Assessment
$901,520
Listing ID: 32792785
Date on Market: 8/14/2024
Last Updated:
Address: 1668 Mallory Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
The Office Property at 1668 Mallory Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS