This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

167 Bridge St
Phoenixville, PA 19460
Town Center · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
10,000 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1988/2009
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
1.00
Lot Size
0.23 AC
Zoning
Town Center
Parking
12 Spaces (1.2 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
81’ on Bridge St

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
1509 01680000
Land Assessment
$64,410
Improvements Assessment
$431,490
Total Assessment
$495,900
  • Listing ID: 12425772

  • Date on Market: 5/1/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 167 Bridge St, Phoenixville, PA 19460