This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

16720 Scheer Blvd
Hudson, FL 34667
Land For Sale · 1.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 1.00 AC
Zoning C3

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
13-24-16-0090-00000-0590
Land Assessment
$135,386
Improvements Assessment
$572,528
Total Assessment
$707,914
  • Listing ID: 3893634

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 16720 Scheer Blvd, Hudson, FL 34667