This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

16813 Gulf Blvd
Redington Beach, FL 33708
Salt Water Suites · Hospitality Property For Sale · 6,222 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class B
Lot Size 0.46 AC
Building Size 6,222 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1938/2022
Parking Ratio 2.73/1,000 SF

Parcel Number
05-31-15-03186-003-0010
Land Assessment
$542,344
Improvements Assessment
$257,656
Total Assessment
$800,000
  • Listing ID: 4483235

  • Date on Market: 9/29/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 16813 Gulf Blvd, Redington Beach, FL 33708