Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
16912 Cantrell Rd 2.03 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $2,200,000 in Little Rock, AR 72223

Investment Highlights
- One of the few locations of flat vacant land with a C-3 Zoning
- Can not be subdivided.
Property Facts
| Price | $2,200,000 | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | Retail |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 2.03 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | C-3 - commercial zoning district | ||
| Price | $2,200,000 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Retail |
| Total Lot Size | 2.03 AC |
| Zoning | C-3 - commercial zoning district |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $2,200,000 | Lot Size | 2.03 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,083,743.84 |
| Price | $2,200,000 |
| Price Per AC | $1,083,743.84 |
| Lot Size | 2.03 AC |
Description
I 430 to Cantrell (Hwy 10) Property sits on (R) Sits across from new USA Drug on Ranch Rd
1 1
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 53L-013-03-003-03 | Improvements Assessment | $1,551 |
| Land Assessment | $259,992 | Total Assessment | $261,543 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
53L-013-03-003-03
Land Assessment
$259,992
Improvements Assessment
$1,551
Total Assessment
$261,543
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
16912 Cantrell Rd
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.