Your email has been sent.
17 Avenue Doyen Louis Weil 3,595 - 7,190 SF of Office Space Available in 38000 Grenoble

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 3,595 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,177 /YR HT-HC $5,015 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 3,595 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,177 /YR HT-HC $5,015 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 3,595 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,177 /YR HT-HC $5,015 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 3,595 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 3,595 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
3rd Floor
| Size | 3,595 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
IMMPROVE offers you an exceptional opportunity in the vibrant heart of Grenoble: 7,191 sq. ft. of office space, divisible starting at 3,595 sq. ft., available for lease. Ideally located, these modern and functional spaces provide an optimal work environment for your business. With strategic visibility, these offices are perfectly suited to accommodate your teams and support the growth of your operations. Don’t miss this unique chance to establish yourself in a high-quality professional setting. Contact IMMPROVE now for more information and to schedule a visit. Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges. Special rental conditions: Parking: $1,250 per unit.
Property Facts
Presented by
17 Avenue Doyen Louis Weil
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.