This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

17 Pearl St
Worcester, MA 01608
Land For Sale · 0.30 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Parking Lot
Total Lot Size 0.30 AC
Zoning BG-6.0, Worcester - Business General

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
WORC-000003-000031-000012
Land Assessment
$234,900
Improvements Assessment
$26,300
Total Assessment
$261,200
  • Listing ID: 30228949

  • Date on Market: 12/1/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 17 Pearl St, Worcester, MA 01608