Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
176 Boardwalk Pl
Madeira Beach, FL 33708
The Marina At John's Pass - Boardwalk Place · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
24,998 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1981
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
0.62
Lot Size
0.93 AC
Zoning
GC
Frontage
280’ on BOARDWALK PL
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 15-31-15-58320-002-0050 | Improvements Assessment | $9,852,547 |
| Land Assessment | $6,377,453 | Total Assessment | $16,230,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
15-31-15-58320-002-0050
Land Assessment
$6,377,453
Improvements Assessment
$9,852,547
Total Assessment
$16,230,000
Listing ID: 13440513
Date on Market: 8/9/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 176 Boardwalk Pl, Madeira Beach, FL 33708
The Retail Property at 176 Boardwalk Pl, Madeira Beach, FL 33708 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS