This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1700 E Plaza Blvd
National City, CA 91950
Stardust Inn · Hospitality Property For Sale · 11,321 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.86 AC
Building Size 11,321 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1970/2012
Parking Ratio 3.62/1,000 SF
Corridor Exterior
Zoning C-6 - Hotel/Motel

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
557-410-19
Land Assessment
$5,355,000
Improvements Assessment
$2,723,502
Total Assessment
$8,078,502
  • Listing ID: 5237338

  • Date on Market: 12/21/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1700 E Plaza Blvd, National City, CA 91950