This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

17000 State Highway 249
Houston, TX 77064
Land For Sale · 1.50 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Commercial
  • Retail
Total Lot Size 1.50 AC
Zoning Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 1197230010001
  • 1197230010008
Land Assessment
$963,325
Improvements Assessment
$4,037,814
Total Assessment
$5,001,139
  • Listing ID: 3920755

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 17000 State Highway 249, Houston, TX 77064