This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1701 Red Lion Rd
Bear, DE 19701
Red Bird Office · Land For Sale · 5.74 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 5.74 AC
Zoning I

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
12-006.00-010
Land Assessment
$741,000
Improvements Assessment
$7,000
Total Assessment
$748,000
  • Listing ID: 11124557

  • Date on Market: 1/3/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1701 Red Lion Rd, Bear, DE 19701