This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1657-1705 N College Ave
Fort Collins, CO 80524
Car Wash · Specialty Property For Sale · 2,896 SF

Investment Highlights

  • New 20-Year Absolute Net Lease

Building Class B
Lot Size 1.10 AC
Building Size 2,896 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1983
Zoning CS - Fort Collins

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
97021-13-001
Land Assessment
$135,540
Improvements Assessment
$188,244
Total Assessment
$323,784
  • Listing ID: 21966428

  • Date on Market: 1/13/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1657-1705 N College Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80524