This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1708 Lisbon Ave
West Sacramento, CA 95605
Specialty Property For Sale · 4,000 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Lodge/Meeting Hall
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.30 AC
Building Size 4,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1925
Parking Ratio 3.25/1,000 SF
Zoning C1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 014-032-006-000
  • 014-032-001-000
Land Assessment
$182,070
Improvements Assessment
$452,574
Total Assessment
$634,644
  • Listing ID: 32751531

  • Date on Market: 8/9/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1708 Lisbon Ave, West Sacramento, CA 95605