Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1710 Aguila Azteca
Laredo, TX 78043
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Rentable Building Area | 5,200 SF |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | No. Stories | 1 |
| Building Class | B | Year Built/Renovated | 2000/2018 |
| Lot Size | 1.00 AC | Tenancy | Single |
| Zoning | M-1 - Light Manufacturing District | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 1.00 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 5,200 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built/Renovated | 2000/2018 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Zoning | M-1 - Light Manufacturing District |
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Fenced Lot
Utilities
- Lighting
- Water
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 222967 | Improvements Assessment | $153,835 |
| Land Assessment | $224,280 | Total Assessment | $378,115 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
222967
Land Assessment
$224,280
Improvements Assessment
$153,835
Total Assessment
$378,115
Listing ID: 39683398
Date on Market: 3/5/2026
Last Updated:
Address: 1710 Aguila Azteca, Laredo, TX 78043
The Industrial Property at 1710 Aguila Azteca, Laredo, TX 78043 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.