This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1710-1716 Kings Mill Ct
Dayton, OH 45406
1710 Kings Mill Ct. · Multifamily Property For Sale · 4 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 4
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.11 AC
Building Size 3,900 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1943
Parking Ratio 1.02/1,000 SF

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
R72-16208-0015
Land Assessment
$6,810
Improvements Assessment
$19,890
Total Assessment
$26,700
  • Listing ID: 8012546

  • Date on Market: 7/7/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1710-1716 Kings Mill Ct, Dayton, OH 45406